Ahn Do Gyu

Profile
Name: 안도규 / (An Do Kyoo)
Also known as: 안도균 / Ahn Do Gyoon (Ahn Do Kyoon)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 2000-Sep-28
Star sign: Libra
TV Shows
I Miss You (MBC, 2012)
Full House Take 2 (SBS Plus, 2012)
The Horse Doctor (MBC, 2012)
The 3rd Hospital (tvN, 2012)
Man of Honor (KBS2, 2011)
Birdie Buddy (tvN, 2011)
Daughter in Law (SBS, 2008)
Single Dad in Love (KBS2, 2008)
Drama City (Ep. 아버지의 이름으로 / In the Name of the Father) (KBS2, 2008)
Drama City (Ep. 그녀의 별이 반짝일때) (KBS2, 2007)
Its Ok Because I Love You (KBS2, 2007)
Movies
Werewolf Boy (2012)
Rolling Home With Bull (2010)
Fly, Penguin (2009)
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]