Ahn So Hee

Profile
Name: 안소희 /
Stage name: 소희 / So Hee
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1992-Jun-27
Height: 163cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment
TV Series
That Person Is Coming (MBC, 2008) cameo
Movies
I Like It Hot (2008)
Trivia
Education: Chang Dam Middle School
Kpop group: Wonder Girls

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]