Choi Won Young

Profile
Name: 최원영 / (Choi Won Yeong)
Real Name: 최성욱 / Choi Sung Wook (Choi Seong Wook)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1976-Jan-10
Height: 183cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Talent agency: N.O.A Entertainment
TV Shows
Tasty Life (SBS, 2012)
While You Were Sleeping (SBS, 2011)
Stormy Lovers (MBC, 2010)
After the Opera (KBS2, 2010)
Definitely Neighbors (SBS, 2010)
Queen Seon Deok (MBC, 2009)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2009)
Two Wives (SBS, 2009)
You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
Belle (KBS1, 2007)
By Land and Sky (KBS1, 2007)
Movies
DoDo (2009)
Cheaters (2006)
Mr. Wacky (2006)
Love in Magic (2004)
Sisily 2km (2004)
Sex is Zero (2002)
Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]