Clara

Profile
Name: 클라라 /
Real name: 이성민 / Lee Sung Min (Lee Seong Min)
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1986-Jan-15
Birthplace: Switzerland
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Talent agency: EYAGI Entertainment
About
Clara originally debuted under her real name, Lee Sung Min, but adopted a screen name starting from her acting projects in 2012.
TV Shows
Tasty Life (SBS, 2012)
Take Care of Us, Captain (SBS, 2012)
Baby-faced Beauty (KBS2, 2011)
A Good Day For The Wind To Blow (KBS1, 2010)
Creating Destiny (MBC, 2009)
Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (MBC, 2009)
Unstoppable High Kick (MBC, 2007, Cameo Ep64)
The Invisible Man (KBS2, 2006)
Movies
Ogamdo (2009)

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]