HaHa

Profile
Name: 하하 /
Real name: 하동훈 / Ha Dong Hoon
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1979-Aug-20
Height: 172cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Leo
Family: mother Kim Ok Jung, sister Ha Jyu Ri
TV Shows
Yi San (MBC, 2007, cameo)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005, guest)
Nonstop 3 (MBC, 2003)
Movies
Sexy Teacher (2006)
Holy Daddy (2006)
My Boss, My Teacher (2005)
Love in Magic (2004)
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]