Hwan Hee

Profile
Name: 환희 /
Real name: 환윤석 / Hwang Yoon Suk
English name: Fany
Nicknames: Tough Guy, King of R&B
Profession: Singer, actor and model
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-17
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: B
Family: Cousin/actor/singer Lee Jang Woo
Talent agency: KEYEAST
TV Shows
Stormy Lovers (MBC, 2010)
I Love You (MBC, 2008)
Over the Rainbow (MBC, 2006)
Trivia
Education: Gwang Moon High School
Skills: Basketball, break dancing, and computer games
Hobbies: Studying music, songs and movies, and playing basketball
KPOP group: Fly to the Sky
External Links

Profile (nate)