Im Chae Won

Profile
Name: 임채원 /
Real name: 임경옥 Im Kyung Ok
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1972-Jan-12
Height: 167cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Family: Husband/actor Choi Seung Kyung
TV Shows
The Duo (MBC, 2011)
Can’t Stop (MBC, 2009)
My Love (SBS, 2006)
Dae Jo Yeong (KBS1, 2006)
Don’t Worry (KBS2, 2005)
Forgiveness (MBS2, 2004)
Dog Bowl (SBS, 2004)
Age of Warriors (KBS1, 2003)
Dawn of the Empire (KBS1, 2002)
Cool (KBS2, 2001)
Promise (KBS1, 2000)
Rising Sun, Rising Moon (KBS1, 1999)
Roses and Bean Sprouts (MBC, 1999)
Il-Ji-Mae (MBC, 1993)
Mother’s Sea (MBC, 1993)
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]