IU

Profile
Name: 아이유 /
Real name: 이지은 / Lee Ji Eun
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1993-May-16
Height: 162cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: A
Star sign: Taurus
TV Shows
Salamander Guru (SBS, 2012) cameo
Welcome to the Show (SBS, 2011)
Dream High (KBS2, 2011)
Trivia
Hobbies: Reading
Education: Dongduk High School
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]