Jang Mi In Ae

Profile
Name: 장미인애 /
Also known as: Jang Mi Ae / Jang Min Ae
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-May-28
Height: 172cm
Star sign: Gemini
Family: Younger sister actress Jang Mi Na
TV Shows
I Miss You (MBC, 2012)
Dear My Sister (KBS2, 2011)
Blissful Woman (KBS2, 2007)
Soulmate (MBC, 2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2006)
Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2004)
Movies
Almost Love (2006)
Trivia
Education: Soongeui Women’s College
Debuted in 2004 in Daylight’s MV ‘Angel Song’.
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]