Jennifer Lee

Profile
Name:
Korean name: 이제니 / Lee Je Ni
Also known as: Jenny Lee, Lee Jennie
Profession: Model and actress
Birthdate: 1979-Jul-20
Birthplace: Anaheim, California, United States
Height: 166cm
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
TV Shows
Prince’s First Love (MBC, 2004)
Nonstop Seasons 1&2 (MBC, 2000)
Love Story (SBS, 1999)
Three Guys and Three Girls (MBC, 1996)
Icing (MBC, 1996)
Papa (KBS2, 1996)
LA Arirang (SBS, 1995)
Trivia
Languages: English and Korean
Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]