Ji Soo Won

Profile
Name: 지수원 /
Real name: 지서영 / Ji Seo Young
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1969-Dec-12
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
TV Shows
Smile, Mom (SBS, 2010)
Can Anyone Love (SBS, 2009)
Love Me When You Can (MBC, 2006)
Looking For Dorothy (MBC, 2006)
I Love You, My Enemy (SBS, 2005)
Apgujeong House (SBS, 2003)
One Million Roses (KBS1, 2003)
Forever Love (MBC, 2003)
Saxophone (KBS2, 2002)
Reservation for Love (MBC, 2002)
I Want to See Your Face (MBC, 2001)
Empress Myung Sung (KBS2, 2001)
Spider (MBC, 1995)
Movies
Truck (2007)
Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]