Jung Kyung Ho

Profile
Name: 정경호 / (Jeong Kyeong Ho)
Also known as: Choung Kyung Ho
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1983-Aug-31
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: B
Family: Father/PD Jung Eul Young
Talent agency: fantagio
TV Shows
The Great Gye Choon Bin (KBS2, 2010)
Road Number One (MBC, 2010) cameo
Smile, You (SBS, 2009)
Ja Myung Go (SBS, 2009)
Time Between Dog and Wolf (MBC, 2007)
My Sweetheart My Darling (KBS1, 2005)
Sorry I Love You (KBS2, 2004)
Sweet 18 (KBS2, 2004)
You’re Gonna Know (KBS, 2004)
Movies
Runaway Turtle (2008)
Someone Dear Is Far Away (2008)
For Eternal Hearts (2007)
Herb (2007)
Gangster High (2006)
When Romance Meets Destiny / Kwangsik’s Brother Kwangtae (2005)
My Lovely Week (2005)
Recognitions
2009 SBS Drama Awards: PD Award (Smile, You)
Trivia
Education: Joong Ang University
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]