Jung So Min

Profile
Name: 정소민 /
Real name: 김윤지 / Kim Yoon Ji
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1989-Mar-16
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Bloom Entertainment
TV Shows
Can We Get Married? (JTBC, 2012)
Standby (MBC, 2012)
Mischievous Kiss (MBC, 2010)
Bad Guy (SBS, 2010)
Trivia
Education: Korea National University of Arts (Acting Major)
Hobbies: Korean traditional dance, ballet
Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]