Kang Ha Neul

Name: 강하늘 / (Gang Ha Neul)
Real name: 김하늘 / Kim Ha Neul
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1990-Feb-21
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 181cm
Star sign: Pisces
TV Shows
To the Beautiful You (SBS, 2012)
Hometown over the Hill (KBS1, 2007)
Supermom (KBS2, 2007)
Pyeongyangseong (2011)
Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.