Kim Roe Ha

Profile
Name: 김뢰하 /
Also known as: Kim Rwa Ha / Kim Rae Ha / Kim Roi Ha
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1965-Nov-15
Height: 172cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Talent agency: &Entertainment
Family: Wife/Actress Park Yoon Kyeong
TV Shows
The Princess’ Man (KBS2, 2011)
Killer K (CGV, 2011)
Comrades (KBS2, 2010)
Swallow the Sun (SBS, 2009)
A Man’s Story (KBS2, 2009)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2008)
Iljimae (SBS, 2008)
How to Meet a Perfect Neighbor (SBS, 2007)
Money’s Warfare (SBS, 2007)
Lovers (SBS, 2006)
Special of My Life (MBC, 2006)
Movies
Dachimawa Lee (2008)
Life is Cool (2008)
Radio Dayz (2008)
Return (2007)
Hotel M: Gangster’s Last Draw (2007)
The Host (2006)
Detective Mr. Gong (2006)
Forbidden Quest (2006)
A Bittersweet Life (2005)
Memories of Murder (2003)
Save the Green Planet (2003)
H (2002)
Barking Dogs Never Bite (2000)
Rainbow Trout (1999)
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]