Lee El

Profile
Name: 이엘 /
Real name: 김지현 / Kim Ji Hyun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1985
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
TV Shows
Level 7 Civil Servant (MBC, 2013)
Wild Romance (KBS2, 2012)
The Princess’ Man (KBS2, 2011)
Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
White Christmas (KBS2, 2011)
Good Job, Good Job (MBC, 2009)
Movies
Pacemaker (2011)
The Yellow Sea (2010)
Secret (2009)
Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]