Lee Joon

Profile
Name: 이준 / (Yi Jun)
Real name: 이창선 / Lee Chang Sun
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1988-Feb-07
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Aquarius
TV Shows
Ghost (SBS, 2012) cameo
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012)
History of the Salaryman (SBS, 2012) cameo
Jungle Fish 2 (KBS1, 2010)
Housewife Kim Kwang Ja’s Third Activities (MBC, 2010)
Movies
Ninja Assassin (2009)
Trivia
KPOP group: MBLAQ, alongside with Cheondung.
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]