Lee Ki Kwang

Name: 이기광 /
Also known as: AJ
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1990-Mar-30
Height: 174cm
Weight: 58kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Cube Entertainment
TV Shows
Me Too, Flower! (MBC, 2011)
All My Love (MBC, 2011) cameo
My Princess (MBC, 2011)
High Kick Through the Roof (MBC, 2009)
2011 MBC Drama Awards: Mini Series New Actor Award (My Princess)
Kpop group: B2ST/BEAST
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.