Lee Soo Hyuk

Profile
Name: 이수혁 / Lee Soo Hyuk (Lee Soo Hyeok)
Real name: 이혁수 / Lee Hyuk Soo
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1988-May-31
Height: 184cm
Weight: 61kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: SidusHQ
TV Shows
Vampire Idol (MBN, 2011)
What’s Up? (MBN, 2011)
Tree With Deep Roots (SBS, 2011)
White Christmas (KBS2, 2011)
Movies
The Boy from Ipanema (2009)
My Boss, My Teacher (2005)
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]