Lizzy

Profile
Name: 리지 /
Real name: 박수영 / Park Soo Young
Profession: Singer & Actress
Birthdate: 1992-Jul-31
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 169cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Pledis Entertainment
TV Shows
What is Mom (MBC, 2012, ep 16) cameo
Rascal Sons (MBC, 2012)
All My Love (MBC, 2010)
Trivia
KPOP group: After School (Vocalist) & Orange Caramel [Sub Group] (Vocalist)
Speciallity: Swimming and piano
Hobbies: Cooking, music and making handcraft
Debut with After School with their third mini album Bang! in March 2010, and became the 8th member.
Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]