Sung Joon

Name: 성준 / (Seong Jun)
Real name: 방성준 / Bang Sung Joon
Profession: Actor, model
Birthdate: 1990-Jul-10
Height: 187cm
TV Shows
Can We Get Married? (JTBC, 2012)
Drama Special – Swamp Ecology Report (KBS2, 2012)
Shut Up Flower Boy Band (tvN, 2012)
Lie to Me (SBS, 2011)
White Christmas (KBS2, 2011)
Personal Preference (MBC, 2010) cameo
Pluto (2012)
Dangerously Excited (2011)
2012 KBS Drama Awards: One Act Special Award, Actor (Drama Special – Swamp Ecology Report)
Support the development of

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.