Sunny

Profile
Name: 이순규 / Lee Soon Kyu (Lee Sun Gyu)
Also known as: 써니 /
Nicknames: Sunny Bunny / DJ Soon
Profession: Singer, Radio DJ, model and actress
Birthdate: 1989-May-15
Birthplace: United States
Height: 158cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: B
Family: Two older sisters, uncle/ CEO Lee Soo Man
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
TV Shows
Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (MBC, 2009) cameo
Unstoppable Marriage (KBS2, 2007) cameo
Trivia
Education: Baehwa All-Girls High School
Hobbies: Swimming, Video Games, Sports
Interests: Music, Fashion, Reading magazines, Dancing, Singing and Shopping.
Language: Korean
Kpop group: SNSD
External Links

Profile (nate)

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]