Suzy

Profile
Name: 수지 / Soo Ji
Real name: 배수지 / Bae Su Ji
Profession: Singer, actress
Birthdate: 1994-Oct-10
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Libra
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment
TV Shows
Big (KBS2, 2012)
I Need a Fairy (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Human Casino (KBS2, 2011)
Dream High (KBS2, 2011)
Movies
An Introduction to Architecture (건축학개론) (2012)
Recognitions
2012 KBS Drama Awards: Popularity Award (Big)
2011 KBS Drama Awards: Newcomer Actor Award (Dream High)
2011 KBS Drama Awards: Best Couple Award with Kim Soo Hyun (Dream High)
Trivia
Education: Seoul Arts High School
KPOP group: Miss A
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]