Yong Joon Hyung

Profile
Name: 용준형 / (Yong Jun Hyeong)
Nickname: Joker
Profession: Singer, songwriter, and actor
Birthdate: 1989-Dec-19
Height: 178cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Cube Entertainment
TV Shows
Monstar (Mnet, 2013)
Salamander Guru (SBS, 2012, ep 3) cameo
Trivia
KPOP group: Main Rapper of BEAST/B2ST
Education: Anyang Art High School (graduated), Dongshin University
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]