Yoon Jin Seo

Profile
Name: 윤진서 / Yoon Jin Suh (Yun Jin Seo)
Real name: Yoon Soo Kyung (Yun Su Kyeong)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Aug-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: B
Talent agency: FNC Entertainment
TV Shows
Twelve Men in a Year (tvN, 2012)
Fugitive: Plan B (KBS2, 2010)
The Return of Iljimae (MBC, 2009)
Movies
Ari Ari the Korean Cinema (2012)
The Final Blow (2011)
Secret Love (2009)
Beastie Boys (The Moonlight of Seoul) (2008)
Someone Behind You (2007)
A Day for an Affair (2007)
Mommy, Dearest (2005)
My Lovely Week (2005)
Sympathy for Lady Vengeance (2005)
Superstar Mr. Gam (2004)
Old Boy (2003)
Strokes of Fire (2002)
Bus, l’abri (2002)
Trivia
Education: Seoul Art College
Hobby: Reading, playing piano
External Links

Support the development of Koreandrama.com

Please Donate To Bitcoin Address: [[address]]

Donation of [[value]] BTC Received. Thank You.
[[error]]